Financial Market Instruments for Corporations and SMEs: Saint-Petersburg Session

February 17, 2022, Saint-Petersburg
AZIMUT Hotel Saint Petersburg (Lermontovsky ave., 43/1)
Conference complete

Total participation: 145

ParticipantCompany
Alekseeva ElenaMaximum
Alekseeva LyudmilaLenRusStroy LTd
Alekseytsev VyacheslavCruise
Antipin AlekseyUniService Capital
Antipina GalinaLigovskiy kanal LTd
Arnautov SergejArlift International
Balashov AlexeySt. Petersburg Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Barashov VitalyInterfax North-West
Bedianishvili IraklyIT- Travel
Belyaeva MariaCbonds Group
Berezhetckaia IrinaLicom
Berezkina ElenaGazprom International
Berezova NataliaCbonds Group
Brezgina SvetlanaPipeElast
Bronskij PavelLogistics 1520
Cehmistrenko KonstantinUniver Capital Investment Company
Chernushevich AlekseyStation Hotels
Demchenko MichaelScoliologic.ru
Demicheva NatalyaLenta
Demidov NikitaDelovaya Rossia
Derkach DariaHansa Aura Zelenogorskaya
Dmitrieva AnnaCommittee on Industrial Policy, Innovation and Tra
Doronina AnnaCbonds Group
Efremov AlexeyOkhta Group
Eliseev AlekseySME Bank
Fedorova ViktoriaLand-Development
Galiullina LinaraCbonds Group
George RenataCredit Bank of Moscow
Golev AndreySevzapmostproect
Golubtcov VladimirBusiness Angels of Russia
Gorelov AleksandrAssociation of Independent Directors
Grekov EduardLitana Group of Companies
Guryanov StanislavGamma-P
Gushchin AlexanderACRA
Hristoforova AleksandraPeterburgsnab
IVANOVA KristinaGiftec Reflection
Iereeva IrinaRosseti Lenenergo
Ilyin VladislavKrou Russaudit
Ilyin AlexeyAssociation of CorporateTreasurers
Kapralova ElenaRosseti Lenenergo
Kapuler EmilWest Nautical
Karpekin MitrofanLC RODELEN
Kartavtsev AndreyCbonds Group
Kazakov AleksandrUnicom
Kazakovtsev DmitriyBaltic Leasing
Khizhnyak VladimirFund of St.Petersburg State Polytechnical Universi
Khristich IvanPeterburgsnab
Kirpa VladimitGovernment of the Udmurt Republic
Koltunova KsenyaPlatform NTI
Kondyukov KonstantinEudokia Games
Konyukhov IgorGPI
Kostyuk AleksandrAltek-Nauka
Kotlyarov EugeniyShared-equity Construction Center
Krivenkov StanislavA Development
Krylov IgorUK Innovatcionnyi kapital
Krylova DaryaCbonds Group
Kudrinskaya AnnaSolid-Leasing
Kuzmin DmitryDinamiks
Kvasnuk AleksandraSpecialized developer "Aurora"
Lamri AnisAOCG
Latashenko DmitriyMettek
Lavrov KonstantinTCC
Leonov DenisBCS Global Markets
Levitskyi DenisLC RODELEN
Lisus LevArlift International
Loginova AnastasiaInterleasing
Lotik AzharShared-equity Construction Center
Lyalin SergeyCbonds Group
Lyaskalo AnastasiaBusiness Angels of Russia
Makarova MariaInterleasing
Maklakova YanaCoca-Cola HBC Eurasia
Matrosov YuriyBusiness Angels of Russia
Mihajlova ElizavetaSevzapmostproect
Mikhaylov AlekseyRaiffeisen Bank (Russia)
Mironov AlekseyFinversia.ru
Miroshnichenko ElenaPeterburgsnab
Molchanov DmitrySpecElResurs
Molchanova AleksandraCbonds Group
Mukhin AlekseyACRA
Muryleva AnastasiyaWest Nautical
Nadorshin EvgenyPF Capital
Nevolin SergeyAnanta
Nikitchenko AndreyMC Satellite
Nurutdinova AlbinaCbonds Group
Oganesov TigranEastwood
Orekhanov Sergeyprivate
Orlov ArtemPokard
Orlova ElenaMaximum Life Development
Ovchinnikov AlekseyCbonds Group
Pavlovets VadimMT-Group
Permyakov KirillIV Treid
Pikalova DaryaCbonds Group
Pirozhkov AlexandrBusiness Petersburg
Piskunov PavelProfpolimer group
Ponomarev AndrejАnalytics and control
Ponomareva NatalyaSenice
Privalova NataliyaPro Laser Clinic
Proshina AnnaCbonds Group
Radchenko LubovBusiness Competence Center
Razumny AlexanderAK BARS Bank
Revenkov VladimirHansa Aura Zelenogorskaya
Rodionova ElenaProfpolimer group
Romanov YuryPiterSoft
Roslyakova ValentinaSevzapmostproect
Rozova DarьyaEvrosib
Rubinstein MarkAK BARS Bank
Rudenko OLesyaMaximum
Rybkin PavelElectric station wagon
Sapacheva AnastasiaCbonds Group
Savinov SergeyInterleasing
Schelkanov AleksandrSPb Vedomosti
Schhegoleva OlgaLegenda
Sdobnikov AlekseyS-Logik
Semikina ElenaOkhta Group
Sergeev IvanNew Riga Finance Club
Shaidetskaya AntoninaKarmart
Shcherbinina AnastasiyaRaiffeisen Bank (Russia)
Shchetkina AlenaGolos.Development
Shishkanova YanaLand-Development
Shpakovskaya YuliaTimken Ovk
Shumovskyi ValentinDelovaya Rossia
Smirnova YuliyaActive Component
Sokolov YaroslavPokard
Sosnovskaya SvetlanaKirovskiy Zavod
Storozhuk VladimirRaiffeisen Bank (Russia)
Taskin DmitryMoscow Exchange
Tereshchenko YuliyaTransept Group
Titova TatyanaTerrasa
Tretyakov AndreiKonditerskoje objedinenije Ljubimiy Kray
Tsukanov DmitriyABZ-1
Ushkova NataliaSkyNet
Vasilieva YuliyaMK-Elite
Vasilyev AlexeyUniver Capital Investment Company
Vasyliev KirillGiftec Reflection
Vasylieva EkaterinaElectric station wagon
Vasyukov IlyaGamma-P
Vereshchagina TatianaEvrosib
Vysockiy Artemprivate
Yakovlev AlexeiCommittee on Industrial Policy, Innovation and Tra
Yevseenko ElenaPREQVECA
Zhabin MaksimLigovskiy kanal LTd
Zhdanov MikhailATS Smolny
Zhuk NatalyaDelovaya Rossia
Zubin ArteomSEVZAPGEO ECO
Орлова Елена Александровна ОрловMaximum Life Development